Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca) @ Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang)
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald) @ Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender)
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas)
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris) @ Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter)
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter) @ Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas)
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris)
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang) @ Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald)
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender) @ Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca)
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris) @ Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca)
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas) @ Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald)
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter) @ Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender)
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang)
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender) @ Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang)
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter)
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
2:30 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca) @ Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald)
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas) @ Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris)
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter) @ Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca)
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris) @ Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender)
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang) @ Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas)
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald) @ Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher)
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender)
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas) @ Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca)
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter) @ Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald)
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang) @ Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris)
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 6 Navy (Tristen Morris) @ Team 5 Dark Grey (Frank Fitzgerald)
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
1:00 PM
-
2:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 8 Safety Green (Xiangfeng Jiang) @ Team 1 Purple (Josh Molter)
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
2:20 PM
-
3:30 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|
Team 2 Green (Michael Rauscher) @ Team 3 Red (Christopher De Luca)
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
3:40 PM
-
4:50 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 8
|
|
Team 7 Black (Owen McCommas) @ Team 4 Royal Blue (Jessica Bender)
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
5:00 PM
-
6:10 PM
|
Ankeney Soccer Complex - Ankeney Field 9
|
|